Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Phillies0000214771Win
Hornets1201010563Loss

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Alex Carl2222200000000000
Vinny LoRicco4402000020000000
Alex Hinkle2200000000001000
Anthony Mazzaferro3210000001001000
Nolan LoRicco3110000022001000
Alex Bleicher3211000001001000
Sebby Motta3311000000000000
Peter Richard3311000000000000
Brandon Maldonado3300000000000000
Zach Locke3300000000001000
Herb Melfor4301200000010000
 Total332878400044015000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Nolan LoRicco100101000100
Zach Locke610004433900
Total7101054331000

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
8Kaleb DeJesus3311000020002000
9Eryk Jones3110000012001000
16Nick Genovese3300000000002000
3Marc Parent3302200000000000
34Ben Lopata3322100000000000
50Michael Louchen3210000001002000
22Bryan Soria3301000010000000
1Matt3200000011002000
7Mike Bellerose3300000000000000
2Jay Lichota2200000000001000
 Total2925563000540010000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Louchen5.0000202211400
Kaleb DeJesus2.0010145553200
Total7010347764600
PA
0
0
AB
28
25
RBI
4
3
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
4
5
SF
1
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
1
0
BF
0
34
H
5
7
R
4
7
ER
3
6
BB
3
4
SO
10
6
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0