Details

Date Time League Season
May 5, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Walnut Hill Park
184 W Main St, New Britain, CT 06052

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hoss003110611112Win
Hornets1000010255Loss

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
8Kaleb DeJesus3221010011001200
9Eryk Jones3301010000001200
3Marc Parent3300100000001000
34Ben Lopata3301100000001100
24Andrew Hobbs3301000000001100
50Michael Louchen3300000000000000
23Mason Beaupre3301000000001100
28Matt Dionne3300000000000000
22Bryan Soria2200000000001000
2Jay Lichota2200000000001000
 Total282725220011008700
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Louchen4.0010235434400
Andrew Hobbs2.2000206751603
Eryk Jones0.100010000000
Total6.3010441111851003
PA
0
0
AB
0
27
RBI
0
2
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
SF
0
0
TB
0
7
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
0
44
H
0
11
R
0
11
ER
0
8
BB
0
5
SO
0
10
HR
0
0
HBP
0
3