Details

Date Time League Season
May 3, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field A
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

TeamROutcome
Hoss1Loss
Chiefs11Win

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Chris Watts2202000000000000
Jordan Decker2100000001000000
Chris Smith2200000000001000
Connor Schramm2200000000002000
Anthony Giovenelli2200000000001000
Sam Stergos2200000000000001
Anthony Abbiati2100000001000000
Aidan Cooney2100000001000000
Elias Deleon2200000000000000
James Conlin1100000000001000
Justin Decker2110000001000000
Tysen Billings2100000001001000
 Total231812000005006001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Anthony Abbiati4010228742401
Tysen Billings.100062431001
Total4.101028101173402

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jose Hernandez3332010010000000
Evan Chamberlain3120000012000000
Tyler Repoli3211200000010000
Eric Anderson3221100000100000
Dan Steiner3222210000100000
Ryan Pandolfi3312420000000000
Pat Deangelis2201000000001000
Eric Brainard2201100000000000
Jake Tarbox2100000001001000
Aidan Hecht2200000000001000
Nikko Sevilla2201000000001000
 Total282211111040023214000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Aidan Hecht4100193104500
Jake Tarbox100000001100
Total5100193105600
PA
0
0
AB
18
22
RBI
0
10
2B
0
4
3B
0
0
SB
0
2
SF
0
1
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
1
0
IP
4.3333333333333
5
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
28
19
H
10
3
R
11
1
ER
7
0
BB
3
5
SO
4
6
HR
0
0
HBP
2
0