Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field B
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

TeamROutcome
Chiefs10Win
Whalers0Loss

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jose Hernandez3020000042100000
Aidan Hecht3311200010000000
Tyler Repoli3110000002000000
Dan Steiner3110000001100000
Eric Anderson3110000002000000
Pat Deangelis3311210010001000
Jake Tarbox3212200001000000
Ben Hafford3311100010001000
Nikko Sevilla3301000010000000
AJ Maggiore2110000011001000
 Total2918106710099203000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Aidan Hecht5100162001800
Total5100162001800

Whalers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Dave Roberts2200000000002000
Daniel Wood2100000001000000
Steven Santiago Jr.2201000000001000
Cory Mason2200000000001000
Robert Walters2200000000001000
Miguel Angurio1101000000000000
Billy Valencia1100000000000000
Thomas Scheinblum1100000000001000
TJ Graffam1100000000001000
Randolph Hinjosa1100000000001000
 Total151402000001008000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Billy Valencia1000102643100
Steven Santiago Jr.100081332200
Daniel Wood100071113000
Total30002541088300
PA
0
0
AB
18
14
RBI
7
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
9
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
5
3
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
16
25
H
2
4
R
0
10
ER
0
8
BB
1
8
SO
8
3
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0