Details

Date Time League Season
April 19, 2026 1:00 PM CTABL 2026

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Chiefs220034X11xxWin
Expos100000X112Loss

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jose Hernandez4231200102000000
Evan Chamberlain4221000002000000
Tyler Repoli4221400102000000
Dan Steiner4210000002001000
Ryan Pandolfi4300100001000000
Pat Deangelis4310100030100000
Jake Tarbox3100100001010000
Christian Maggiore3300100010003000
AJ Maggiore3300000000002000
Ben Hafford3200000000100000
Aidan Hecht3322000000000000
 Total392611510002410216000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
AJ Maggiore2000110102200
Aidan Hecht200080002400
Roger Moyer210081000100
Total6100271104700

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Lucas Tarbell3200000001001000
Tyler Tashea3210000000101000
Kobe Martinez3200000001001000
Jesus Sanchez3201110001000200
KC Carone 2200000000002000
Alex Weir 1100000000000000
Cole Rogers2100000001000000
Garrett Richardello2200000000001000
Gavin Casey2200000000000000
Josh Blanchard2200000000000000
Matthew Carello2200000000000000
JoJo Baez2200000000001000
 Total272211110004107200
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Brandon White4010244435400
Cody Potvin100070332201
Tyler Tashea100081443001
Total6010395111010602
PA
0
0
AB
26
22
RBI
10
1
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
4
0
SF
1
0
TB
0
2
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
6
6
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
27
39
H
1
5
R
1
11
ER
0
10
BB
4
10
SO
7
6
HR
0
0
HBP
0
2