Details

Date Time League Season
April 13, 2025 1:00 PM CTABL 2025

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Chiefs01030241090Win
Expos0004003783Loss

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Evan Chamberlain4411100000000000
Pat Deangelis4221000002000000
Tyler Repoli4311210001001000
Eric Anderson4411200100000000
Dan Steiner3323220100000000
Jimmy Marino3300000000001000
Jake Tarbox3301100000000000
Mike Roush3210000001000000
Justin Uribe3300000000000000
Joe Petras3110000002000000
Ben Hafford3311100000000000
 Total3731109930206002000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Roger Moyer200092001500
AJ Maggiore2000124420200
Evan Chamberlain210070000400
Dan Steiner.200080336200
Tyler Repoli.100110000100
Total71013767571400

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
2Mike Bessette3211010000101200
33Tyler Tashea3200100000100000
27KC Carone3311100000002100
3Dante Roberge3222000011000200
1Garrett Richardello3110000001101000
16JoJo Baez3210000001002000
15Amillio Roberge3201200001001100
18Brian Filbig3201100001000100
10Dylan Benz3200100001002000
11Alex Weir3200100001002000
13Mason Miller3301000000002100
7Tyler Pulver2200000000001000
17Jeff Schliecher2211000000000100
 Total3727787100173014900
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jeremy Ossa3.1010154332210
Amillio Roberge2000123333110
Tyler Tashea1.2000102401000
Total70103791066320
PA
0
0
AB
31
27
RBI
9
7
2B
3
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
SF
0
0
TB
0
9
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
1
0
BF
37
37
H
6
9
R
7
10
ER
5
6
BB
7
6
SO
14
3
HR
0
2
HBP
0
0