Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2025 10:00 AM CTABL 2025

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Expos412003111111Win
Chiefs0010300472Loss

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Bessette4332000020101200
Dante Roberge4311110001000200
Tyler Tashea4311100001000100
KC Carone4301100000100100
Garrett Richardello4120000001200000
Amillio Roberge4210100002002000
Gavin Casey4312100001001200
Matthew Carello4401200000000100
Alex Weir4301100001001100
JoJo Baez4410000000001000
Jeff Schliecher3312100010001200
 Total433211119100374071200
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Amillio Roberge5100267442302
Jeremy Ossa200090002200
Total7100357444502

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Evan Chamberlain3210000001001000
Pat Deangelis4413311000000000
Christian Steiner3201110001001000
Eric Anderson3300000000000000
Dan Steiner3300000000000000
Jimmy Marino3300000000001000
Jake Tarbox3202010001000000
Mike Roush3201000000100000
Ben Hafford3300000000002000
Justin Uribe3300000000000000
Will Restall3220000000100000
 Total342947431003205000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Will Restall1.1010153555203
AJ Maggiore4.2000227530501
Jake Tarbox100061112000
Total701043111197704
PA
0
0
AB
32
29
RBI
9
4
2B
1
3
3B
0
1
SB
3
0
SF
0
0
TB
12
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
35
43
H
7
11
R
4
11
ER
4
9
BB
4
7
SO
5
7
HR
0
0
HBP
2
4