Details

Date Time League Season
July 12, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field A
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Expos01201004Loss
Chiefs301004X8Win

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Kobe Martinez4301000000102100
Tyler Tashea4312000001000200
KC Carone4312110000100300
Matthew Carello4411010000001200
William Carlisle3302200000001200
Robb Segar3200000001000000
Matt Garvais3100100002000000
Charlies Olbrias3301000000001100
Dylan Catania3300000000002000
Dylan Benz3300000000003000
Mike Bessette 2110000000101000
Sam Mendez 1100000000000000
 Total37304942000430111100
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Dylan Catania.100073322000
Robb Segar5.1010244554501
Matt Garvais.100041002000
Total5.3010358878501

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jose Hernandez4220000012000000
Evan Chamberlain4200000002001000
Tyler Repoli4423400100001000
Eric Anderson4312000001000000
Eric Brainard4402000000000000
Pat Deangelis3301000000000000
Jake Tarbox3110100002000000
Ben Hafford3210000000100000
AJ Maggiore3311000000002000
Roger Moyer3100100001000010
 Total352589600118104010
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jake Tarbox2.2000173333400
Roger Moyer4.1100206111700
Total71003794441100
PA
0
0
AB
30
25
RBI
4
6
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
SF
0
0
TB
11
0
Sac
0
1
RoE
0
0
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
35
37
H
8
9
R
8
4
ER
7
4
BB
8
4
SO
5
11
HR
0
0
HBP
1
0