Details

Date Time League Season
June 20, 2021 10:00 AM CTABL 2021

Field

Stanley Quarter Park
451 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

Results

TeamROutcome
Phillies11Loss
Chiefs16Win

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nico Piscopo0412000000000000
Zack Nagle0422000000000000
Herb Melfor0312300100000000
Dan Cummins0312100000000000
Christian Spuches0210000001100000
Zach Locke0210000001001000
Sebby Motta0402200000000000
Alex Bleicher0211000002001000
Christian Rider0412001010001000
Nolan LoRicco0401000000001000
Tommy Holigan0100000000000000
Jon Werme0210000001000000
Peter Richard0210000001001000
 Total44371114601116105000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Zach Locke300007070100
Zack Nagle300000012100
Nolan LoRicco100003050000
Nico Piscopo000002020000
Dan Cummins.200001013000
Christian Spuches.3300010000100
Total7.30001130165300

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Pat Deangelis0613200000000000
John Jakubowski0500000000010000
Evan Chamberlain0331000002000000
Dan Bologna0523200001000000
Eric Malinowski0342000003000000
Mike Roush0422100002001000
Ben Hafford0323210002010000
Joe Petras0523010001000000
Nikko Sevilla0502100001002000
 Total533916198200012023000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
37
39
RBI
6
8
2B
0
2
3B
1
0
SB
1
0
SF
0
2
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7.9966666666667
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
1
0
H
13
0
R
0
0
ER
16
0
BB
5
0
SO
3
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0