Details

Date Time League Season
April 28, 2024 1:00 PM CTABL 2024

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Chiefs77Win
Wombats45Loss

Chiefs

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Wombats

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Ronald Black23100000010000000
Aidan Donahue33220000100010000
Robert Barbash33011000000010000
Mike Matosian33110000000000000
Andrew Gurekovich33000000000010000
C.J Miller33010000000000000
Danny Lear33010000000010000
Allen Linares11000000000000000
Brandon Kilfeather22010000000000000
Manny Cummings12000000010000000
Niall Mitchell22010000000000000
Randy Noack11000000000010000
Matt Judd22000000000000000
 Total2931481000120050000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Allen Linares000000000000
Niall Mitchell000000000000
Total000000000000