Details

Date Time League Season
June 9, 2019 10:00 AM CTABL 2019

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Rockies6Loss
Ducks12Win

Rockies

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Mike Dowling30110100000010000
Matt Boutilier20000000000000000
Rob Wyse30010000000020000
Elijah Laraba30000000000010000
Sebby Mollica20210000010010000
Nico Mollica10100000020000000
Brendon Willis30000000000020000
Chris Ryan10000000010010000
Corey Rioux20000000000000000
Nick Oehmsen20000000000010000
JT Mullins20110000000010000
Kevin Tomasko20110000000010000
 Total26306501000400110000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Ducks

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000