Details

Date Time League Season
July 23, 2017 10:00 AM CTABL 2017

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Expos(2018)100000011Loss
Wombats000002137Win

Expos(2018)

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
George Platsis0210000001000000
Joe Turcotte0300000000002000
Avery Boissy0300000000002000
Mike Musumeci0301000000000000
Angel Davila0200000000000000
Dan Brunetti0200000010000000
Brian Smith-Nelson0100000000101000
Leo Davila 0100000000001000
Sean Myers 0100000000001000
Jacob Pullen0200000000002000
Chris Platsis0200000000001000
Alex Weir0200000000001000
 Total2624110000111011000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mike Musumeci6010266224700
Joe Turcotte100051111200
Total7010317335900

Wombats

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Ronald Black0201010001001000
Allen Nunez0311100000000000
Rich Searle0101101012000000
Allen Linares0300000000002000
Nate Luscombe0210000001001000
Manny Cummings0200000001000000
Brian Smoliga0302100000000000
Randy Noack0301000010001000
Jeremy Rosado0300000000003000
John Rosario0211000000000000
Chris Dirgo0100000000001000
Chris Rivera0100000000000000
 Total312637311025009000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ronald Black5100201112800
Chris Rivera200160000300
Total71012611121100
PA
0
0
AB
24
26
RBI
0
3
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
SB
1
2
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
1
BF
31
26
H
7
1
R
3
1
ER
3
1
BB
5
2
SO
9
11
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0