Details

Date Time League Season
September 10, 2017 10:00 AM CTABL 2017

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Wombats1020111610Win
Hoss202000156Loss

Wombats

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Ronald Black 0111000002000000
Justin O’Connell 0100000000000000
Allen Nunez0322001011000000
Rich Searle0302410000010000
Randy Noack0210000001000000
Nate Luscombe0201000001000000
Andrew Gurekovich0301000000000000
Jeremy Rosado0211101000011000
Manny Cummings0301100000000000
Chris Rivera0301000010000000
Luis Gonzalez0300000000001000
Chris Dirgo0210000001000000
 Total3628610612026022000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Chris Rivera7100306531700
Total7100306531700

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Matt Harrington0321000010101000
Elliot Schaeffer0322110010010000
Mike Reynolds0300100000010000
John Carlson0301200000000000
Joe Marino0300000000003000
Steve Rizner0300000000001000
Ken Klebart0301000000000000
Sam Lusardi0310000000002000
Neil Hoss0301000000000000
 Total302756410020127000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Sam Lusardi5000276434200
Neil Hoss101094222000
Total60103610656200
PA
0
0
AB
28
27
RBI
6
4
2B
1
1
3B
2
0
SB
2
2
SF
2
2
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
6
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
30
36
H
6
10
R
5
6
ER
3
5
BB
1
6
SO
7
2
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0