Details

Date Time League Season
July 9, 2023 1:00 PM CTABL 2023

Field

Rockville High School Junior Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Expos3Loss
Hoss13Win

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Ben Schaefer0312010000000000
Mike Bessette0301000000000000
Dante Roberge0322110000000000
Phil Terban0100000000101000
Alex Weir0301100000000000
Amillio Roberge0301000000000000
Jeff Schliecher0300000000001000
Chris Rataic0200000000001000
Sam Mendez0300000000001000
Nico Mollica0200000000002000
 Total272637220000106000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ben Schaefer5.10100101306400
Amillio Roberge.100000350000
Total5.20100101656400

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000