Details

Date Time League Season
April 26, 2026 1:00 PM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field B
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Whalers100214310Loss
Wombatsxxxxx19xxWin

Whalers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Steven Santiago Jr.3110000011100000
Miguel Angurio3300000000001000
Dave Roberts3100000001100000
Nick Viera3311000000002100
Daniel Wood2212100000000200
Cory Mason2100000001000000
Billy Valencia2100000000100000
Giovanni Alvarado1100000000000000
Jonathan Romero3200000001001000
Yexenia Santiago2210000000001000
TJ Graffam1100000000001000
 Total251843100014306300
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Nick Viera30102671355600
Miguel Angurio1000103612000
Total401036101967600

Wombats

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Aidan Donahue4232200031100200
Ronald Black 2121100021000100
Norgie Castro 2200200000000000
Danny Lear 3300000000002000
Matt Judd 1100000000000000
Andrew Gurekovich3200000001002000
Robert Barbash3221100001000100
Brandon Kilfeather3220000001001000
C.J Miller3311201000000100
Brian Aquino 2110000001000000
Allen Linares 1111100000000100
Niall Mitchell 2221000020000000
Jake Judd 1101100000000100
Manny Cummings 2121100011001100
Robbie Kilduff 1111100000000100
Bobby White 2211200010000100
Joseph Pena 1111100000000100
 Total3628191215010971061100
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Niall Mitchell 4100193332303
Jake Judd 000060000000
Total4100253332303
PA
0
0
AB
18
28
RBI
1
15
2B
0
0
3B
0
1
SB
1
9
SF
0
0
TB
3
11
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
4
4
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
36
25
H
10
3
R
19
3
ER
6
3
BB
7
2
SO
6
3
HR
0
0
HBP
0
3