Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2018 10:00 AM CTABL 2018

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Wombats111161x1193Win
Rockies20013107134Loss

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Rockies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Kevin Tomasko 0310000001000000
Brendon Willis 0100000000000000
AJ Birmingham0511000000001000
Matt Boutilier0524100000000000
Nico Mollica0501000000000000
Chris Ryan0311000000101000
Elijah Laraba0312010010100000
Sebby Mollica0211100031100000
Nick Oehmsen0201000010201000
Casey Rival0401101000001000
 Total4033712311052504000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
0
33
RBI
0
3
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
SB
0
5
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0