Blue Jays 2025 Hitting

Blue Jays 2025 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPG
John Boutin48181541011720419020.3130.42117
Vinny LoRicco4691454001500918010.3040.37315
Alex Bleicher4551883000300721010.4000.43817
Jason Cropley42612175010310820010.2860.34815
Herb Melfor4191042000300812000.2440.29515
Dan Cummins3891520000500415110.3950.46515
Chris Figueroa323541000110136000.1560.20617
Anthony Mazzaferro32493000033089020.2810.39516
Peter Richard25542000037094000.1600.40016
Ryan Yorski24131000010073020.1250.16012
John Aviles1920200001110140000.0000.38717
Sebby Motta19566000010046120.3160.3508
Alex Hinkle18230000050033000.1670.3488
Mason Glickman5112100200002000.2000.2003
Jocobi Bouchard1000000000000000.0000.0001