Pirates 2025 Hitting

Pirates 2025 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPG
Josue Rivera483940000100129000.1880.20418
Angel DeArmas4561465001421319020.3110.38518
Franklyn Cora40913103014420919020.3250.41316
Richard Carabello3871160004220811030.2890.35715
Dismael Holguin37511730074111214020.2970.37214
Mason Neumann351011641041000717030.3140.46716
Dismel Holguin341110710010710511020.2940.42914
Xavier Carabello3312942006370511030.2730.44215
Bladimir Santos30673000651087040.2330.36116
Devin Murphy27374000120167000.2590.30015
Luis DeArmas27551000372195020.1850.37815
Ruben Nieves243360000150173010.1250.30014
Sabiel Zimmerman233450011100157010.1740.20812
Yoandy Collado14313000020071010.0710.1887
Jarel Batista13124100010073010.1540.2146
Alex Puente12331200420065010.2500.3576
Daniel Puente1000000000000000.0000.0001