Whalers 2026 Pitching Stats

Whalers 2026 Pitching Stats

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Nick Viera24.201010648794541360113.023.6810.4111
Mark Getchell120006612116613043.501.507.583
Kyle Bates11.2000671217996135.631.883.754
Giovanni Alvarado9000381329221871117.113.445.4412
Miguel Angurio4.100018182313940022.206.596.8314
Robert Walters3.200017132218670039.385.9415.3110
Billy Valencia2000205117510024.505.003.5015
Daniel Wood1.20007177600040.835.830.0015
Steven Santiago Jr.1.20008188820046.677.5011.6713
Dave Roberts1.10007133220019.092.7312.7315