Womabts 2024 Roster

Womabts 2024 Roster

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Aidan Donahue2312922001321041100000000000000.3910.4620.000.0000.000.008
Andrew Gurekovich2255210102007900000000000000.2270.2920.000.0000.000.008
Robert Barbash2145610131109900000000000000.2380.3040.000.0000.000.008
Danny Lear2077310002004800000000000000.3500.4090.000.0000.000.008
Brandon Kilfeather18375002021001300000000000000.3890.4760.000.0000.000.008
Mike Matosian1546300002001600000000000000.4000.4710.000.0000.000.006
C.J Miller1223000000003300000000000000.2500.2500.000.0000.000.004
Ronald Black11231000050043016.21203381091115060.2730.5003.890.0001.176.486
Manny Cummings1012200004003200000000000000.2000.4290.000.0000.000.007
Niall Mitchell1011000002005108.110037135395000.1000.2502.590.0002.724.326
Robbie Kilduff823600001002300000000000000.3750.4440.000.0000.000.004
Xavier Carabello613000020000300000000000000.5000.5000.000.0000.000.002
Nate Luscombe512020000002400000000000000.4000.4000.000.0000.000.001
Matt Judd500000000003000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.003
Randy Noack401000001001100000000000000.2500.4000.000.0000.000.003
Allen Linares2000000000000061002234270030.0000.0002.330.0001.670.002
Alan M000000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.000
Angel Morales000000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.000
John Rosario000000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.000