Details

Date Time League Season
August 20, 2017 10:00 AM CTABL 2017

Field

Legends Baseball Field
Balducci Way, Newington, CT 06111, USA

Results

Team12345678RHOutcome
Rockies02001100411Loss
Hoss4000000154Win

Rockies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Brendon Willis0514000010000000
Sebby Mollica0500000000001000
Elijah Laraba0501110000000000
Nico Mollica0411000000001000
Paul Weinstein0412000000000000
John O’Mara0312010001000000
Eric Fischl0401000000001000
Matt Crepon0300000001002000
Nick Oehmsen0400100000000000
 Total3937411220012005000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Matt Crepon700035344111100
John O’Mara0.101041112000
Total7.101039455131100

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Dan Murray0210000002000000
Matt Harrington0312000011000000
John Carlson0300000000002000
Mike Reynolds0110000002100000
Dave Michaud0310100011002000
Steve Rizner0300000001002000
Gordie Lustila0311100001000000
Dane Lustila0200000002002000
Neil Hoss0300000000003000
Al Mateo0201100002000000
 Total38255430002121011000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Dave Michaud2000123221100
Dan Murray6100278211400
Total81003911432500
PA
0
0
AB
37
25
RBI
2
3
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
1
2
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7.3333333333333
8
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
39
39
H
4
11
R
5
4
ER
5
3
BB
13
2
SO
11
5
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0