Details

Date Time League Season
August 23, 2018 8:00 PM CTABL 2018

Field

Northwest Park
448 Tolland Turnpike, Manchester, CT 06042, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Devils100410392Loss
Rockies16002061512Win

Devils

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Rockies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Matt Boutilier0422310001001000
Nico Mollica0433200000001000
Mike Dean0312300001010000
Chris Ryan0300000002000000
Elijah Laraba0401200000011000
AJ Birmingham0320000022000000
Matt Crepon0310000012000000
Nick Oehmsen0120000012200000
Sebby Mollica0333000012000000
Casey Rival0300000002002000
 Total4931141110100514225000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Casey Rival3.3310000525600
Mike Dean2.6700001104600
Matt Crepon100001332200
Total71000295111400
PA
0
0
AB
0
31
RBI
0
10
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
5
SF
0
2
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
2
R
0
9
ER
0
5
BB
0
11
SO
0
14
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0