Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2026 1:00 PM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field A
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

TeamROutcome
Hoss2Win
Diamondbacks1Loss

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Aidan Cooney3302110010001000
Vik Vakati2211000010000000
Chris Watts3301000020000000
Tysen Billings3301000000000000
Jordan Decker3200000001001000
Chris Smith3300000000001000
Anthony Giovenelli3100000001100000
Sam Stergos3300000000000000
Jake Niemczyk3210000010102000
James Conlin2200000000002000
Justin Decker3300000000002001
 Total312725110052209001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Tysen Billings4.2001150003400
Jake Niemczyk2100132102302
Total6.2101282105702

Diamondbacks

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Christian Spuches3100000001100000
Angel Rivera3100000002000000
Rob Roles3311000000000100
Brian Fracasso3200000000100000
Hunter Dombal3201000001000100
Brandon Maldonado3300000000002000
Brenden Hickey3300000000000000
Justis Barbeau3200000001002000
James Hall2200000000000000
Connor Dombal2200000000002000
 Total282112000005206200
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Rob Roles7010315222902
Total7010315222902
PA
0
0
AB
27
21
RBI
1
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
5
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
2
Sac
0
0
RoE
1
0
IP
6.6666666666667
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
1
0
BF
28
31
H
2
5
R
1
2
ER
0
2
BB
5
2
SO
7
9
HR
0
0
HBP
2
2