Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Hoss4Win
Wombats2Loss

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Chris Smith3211010000100000
Sam Stergos3311000000000000
Chris Watts3301000000000000
Anthony Abbiati2201100000000000
Aidan Cooney3301000000000000
Elias Deleon3301000000000000
Justin Decker3311100000002000
Andy McKenzie3311010000001000
Jordan Decker2000100002000000
Anthony Giovenelli3200100001000001
Nathan Granieri1100000000000000
James Conlin1100000000001000
Tysen Billings2200000000001000
 Total322848420003105001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Anthony Abbiati5100215211400
Aidan Cooney200080002400
Total7100295213800

Wombats

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Aidan Donahue3300000000000000
Danny Lear3200000011000000
C.J Miller3300000000001000
Mike Matosian3301000000001100
Andrew Gurekovich3301000000001100
Robert Barbash3200000001000000
Norgie Castro3310000000002000
Manny Cummings2111000001000100
Niall Mitchell2201100000001100
Matt Judd2201000010000100
Randy Noack1100000000001000
Jake Judd1100000000001000
 Total292625100023008500
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Allen Linares6010286443401
Jake Judd100041000100
Total7010327443501
PA
0
0
AB
28
26
RBI
4
1
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
2
SF
0
0
TB
0
5
Sac
0
0
RoE
1
0
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
29
32
H
5
7
R
2
4
ER
1
4
BB
3
3
SO
8
5
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1