Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Vernon Center Middle School
777 Hartford Turnpike, Vernon, CT 06066

Results

TeamROutcome
Phillies9Win
Expos3Loss

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Alex Hinkle4412000000001000
Hunter Dombal3301210000002000
Connor Dombal4110000002101000
Anthony Mazzaferro4110000003000000
Alex Bleicher4332000001000000
Sebby Motta4411000000001000
Peter Richard4400000000004000
Brandon Maldonado4311000001002000
Zach Locke4202000002000000
Herb Melfor4302100001001000
 Total392881131000101012000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Expos

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
28
0
RBI
3
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0