Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2019 1:00 PM CTABL 2019

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Wombats0Loss
Phillies13Win

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco0222100021000000
Alex Bleicher0211100001000000
Jon Werme0301000000001000
Nico Piscopo0311000000000000
Sebby Motta0312200010001000
Mike Lessard0210000001000000
Tommy Holigan0212200001000000
Zach Locke0301000000000000
Dan Cummins0222200001000000
Herb Melfor0322001000001000
 Total30251114801035003000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
0
28
RBI
0
8
2B
0
0
3B
0
1
SB
0
3
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0