Diamondbacks Pitching 2025

Diamondbacks Pitching 2025

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Collin Lawrence0.2010128771002245.0045.000.008
Kez Douglas20011132202007.001.507.004
Vince Camera20001121134003.502.5014.007
Christian Spuches40101833222003.501.253.5013
Josh Santiago51002342128021.401.2011.201
Brenden Hickey5.20002773327024.041.739.4217
Jordan English7000011019000.000.299.002
Jake Skinner910136353411112.330.788.562
James Hall15.2110842018131112075.992.045.5318
Zach Sagar1912010019215915071.841.475.537
Rob Roles518002042672880060.270.6710.9812