Chiefs Roster 2024

Chiefs Roster 2024

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7
Alex Rooks00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Joe Pishka00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Chris Zampino00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Brenden Nicholson00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Matt Mateya00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Jason Valliere20100000010010000000000000.5000.6670.000.0000.000.00
Cory Hunt20100000100010000000000000.5000.6670.000.0000.000.00
Aidan Hecht110100000500411920063131191118000.0910.3753.320.0001.266.63
Eric Brainard50000000000200000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
AJ Maggiore601100003200123400991833727030.1670.5450.910.0001.098.22
Ben Hafford3567400006301170000000000000.2000.3640.000.0000.000.00
Tyler Repoli271010840104201170000000000000.3700.4850.000.0000.000.00
John Jakubowski120220000100220000000000000.1670.2310.000.0000.000.00
Eric Anderson4413141571225003290000000000000.3180.3880.000.0230.000.00
Eric Malinowski30200000000021000500021000.6670.6670.000.0002.007.00
Dan Steiner37152014402444043018500561151729000.5410.6220.390.0001.0011.28
Jose Hernandez31100002000010000000000000.3330.3330.000.0000.000.00
Jake Tarbox25412200034205122000901110020.4800.5813.500.0000.500.00
Dan Bologna42230000100020000000000000.5000.6000.000.0000.000.00
Nikko Sevilla265300000520730000000000000.1150.3030.000.0000.000.00
Evan Chamberlain5419154200570051721100491562321000.2780.3610.670.0000.867.00
Mike Angeli262530001100251202012161310214000.1920.2225.830.0001.508.17
Joe Petras233521000810661.20001433363000.2170.43817.500.0007.5017.50
Eli Archer41100002200111000502112000.2500.5007.000.0001.0014.00
Jimmy Marino449141841144016230000000000000.3180.3670.000.0000.000.00
Roger Moyer2343000012005322.120168271010227030.1300.2003.170.0001.318.55
Pat Deangelis41712520051006140000000000000.2930.3100.000.0000.000.00
Justin Uribe94411000400250000000000000.4440.6150.000.0000.000.00
Mike Roush33211720010108130000000000000.3330.3530.000.0000.000.00