Diamondbacks Hitting 2025

Diamondbacks Hitting 2025

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Brenden Hickey46109111006660610000.1960.3620.21717
Brandon Maldonado4391140007801511000.2560.3650.25616
James Hall4251090004801810000.2380.3530.23818
Rob Roles35811145002311016000.3140.3750.45712
Justis Barbeau3551031002311711000.2860.3500.31413
Colin Johnson321610600091010210000.3130.4880.31312
Tyler Schiavone325312000310185000.0940.1940.15612
Hunter Loomis3161083011901616000.3230.4630.51613
Collin Lawrence24567100241017000.2500.3790.2508
Christian Spuches239832009880410000.3480.6150.43513
Nico Spuches20444100230045000.2000.3040.2507
Vince Camera187963009510112000.5000.6250.6677
Brian Fracasso163733000110210000.4380.5000.6256
Zach Sagar14465200042018000.4290.6000.5717
Juan Almonte11543001113047000.3640.5330.6364
Kez Douglas10350000310015000.5000.5450.5004
Josh Bologh6010000000001000.1670.1670.1672
Jordan English6331100001024000.5000.5710.6672
Ovel Hernandez6312000120021000.1670.3750.1672
Kevin Lukeivic5121000010022000.4000.5000.4002
Landon Wyskiewicz5100000101030000.0000.1670.0002
Jake Skinner4231000120003000.7500.8330.7502
Sean Lawrence3212000200001000.3330.3330.3331
John Skinner3223100010003000.6670.7501.0001
Nolan DeVivo2000000001010000.0000.3330.0001
Jarai Bolden2000000000000000.0000.0000.0001
Aidan McQuarrie0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Josh Santiago0000000000000000.0000.0000.0001