Expos 2025 Pitching

Expos 2025 Pitching

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Jeremy Ossa54.24412384631242756123.101.357.2314
Dylan McMahon21.120094231511516133.651.335.315
Amillio Roberge11.2211731721171681510.632.955.009
Tyler Tashea6.10113568357023.441.808.0314
Dylan Benz50002475021110.001.801.4010
Dante Roberge200013354301014.003.000.0012
Tyler Pulver20001545060000.005.000.007
Cam McPeck1.20001224023020.003.3317.504
Gavin Casey1000823021000.004.007.006
Mike Bessette0.2000103844200140.0035.0070.0014
KC Carone0.100040023100140.0030.0070.0013
Matthew Carello0.10108171200270.0030.000.007