Expos 2026 Pitching Stats

Expos 2026 Pitching Stats

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
AJ Rooks1740063300446010.000.4118.945
Cole Rogers15.11007510741315061.851.526.959
Jeremy Ossa11010496761013103.821.458.275
Robb Segar5.10102445545016.861.576.861
Matt Garvais5.10122763135011.371.766.867
Brandon White50102744355004.201.807.002
Dylan Benz41001862212113.501.753.509
Joe Beaudry401030311555138.752.008.752
Cody Potvin400028598640414.002.757.008
Fayz Baig410017200212000.001.0021.002
Cam McPeck2.201019455430315.913.649.555
Tyler Tashea2.201021699400528.644.550.0014
Armani Crespo200016343450110.503.5017.501
William Carlisle1.200011133610017.505.835.837
Alex Ortiz0.1000100001000.000.0070.002
JoJo Baez0.1000100000000.000.000.006
Dylan Catania0.100073322000140.0050.000.004