Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2026 1:00 PM CTABL 2026

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hoss00013408xxWin
Expos1000111442Loss

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jordan Decker3211000001001000
Chris Smith3311200000000000
Connor Schramm3311300100000000
Justin Decker3311000000001000
Andy McKenzie3301100010000000
Sam Stergos3100100001010000
Chris Watts3210000001000001
Elias Deleon3110000002001000
Jake Niemczyk3200000001002000
Nathan Granieri3300000000000000
James Conlin3300000000001000
Tysen Billings2020000002000000
 Total352685700118016001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jake Niemczyk4100140114200
Tysen Billings3000164331511
Total7100304445711

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Kobe Martinez3210000031001000
Cole Rogers3110000021100000
Tyler Tashea3201000011000100
Matthew Carello3301100000001100
Mike Bessette3210000001001000
Matt Garvais3312100100001500
Cody Potvin3300000000000000
William Carlisle3200100001000000
Jeremy Ossa 1100000000000000
Sam Mendez 2200000000001000
JoJo Baez3300000000002000
 Total302444300165107700
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jeremy Ossa4010203434310
William Carlisle100050222100
Cody Potvin100062211100
Matt Garvais100040001100
Total7010355868610
PA
0
0
AB
26
24
RBI
7
3
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
1
6
SF
1
0
TB
0
7
Sac
0
0
RoE
1
0
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
30
35
H
4
5
R
4
8
ER
4
6
BB
5
8
SO
7
6
HR
1
1
HBP
1
0