Details

Date Time League Season
May 19, 2019 10:00 AM CTABL 2019

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Phillies15Win
Rockies3Loss

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco0310310000000000
Alex Bleicher0202300000000000
Jon Werme0221000001000000
Nico Piscopo0221110000000000
Sebby Motta0301200000000000
Mike Lessard0020000003000000
Eric Nagle0211000000000000
Tommy Holigan0322310000000000
Zach Locke0120000002000000
Dan Cummins0121000011000000
Herb Melfor0210200000001000
 Total28211591430017001000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Nico Piscopo3100123010400
Zach Locke2000122024400
Total5100245034800

Rockies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Matt Boutilier0200000001001000
Ryan Flori0300000000000000
Mike Dowling0212000010000000
Nico Mollica0110000001001000
Rob Wyse0200000000000000
Elijah Laraba0111010001000000
Sebby Mollica0201000000000000
Brendon Willis0101000001000000
Jacob Pullen0200000000001000
JT Mullins0200000000002000
Nick Oehmsen0200000000002000
 Total242035010014007000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
23
20
RBI
14
0
2B
3
1
3B
0
0
SB
1
1
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
5
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
24
0
H
5
0
R
0
0
ER
3
0
BB
4
0
SO
8
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0