Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2019 10:00 AM CTABL 2019

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Phillies10Win
Wombats3Loss

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco0312000010000000
Alex Bleicher0311210000000000
Jon Werme0311000000000000
Nico Piscopo0300000000000000
Sebby Motta0312100000000000
Peter Richard0301000000001000
Mike Lessard0201100000000000
Eric Nagle0222020011000000
Tommy Holigan0311110000000000
Zach Locke0211100001000000
Herb Melfor0211200001000000
Zack Nagle0311001000001000
 Total35321014841023002000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Nico Piscopo3100161210200
Eric Nagle3000120001200
Zach Locke100051112100
Total7100332323500

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
34
0
RBI
9
0
2B
4
0
3B
1
0
SB
2
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
33
0
H
2
0
R
3
0
ER
2
0
BB
3
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0