Details

Date Time League Season
September 9, 2018 1:00 PM CTABL 2018

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Rockies13Loss
Hoss14Win

Rockies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Matt Boutilier0401100000101000
Nico Mollica0401210000000000
Matt Ellis0311001001000000
Chris Ryan0230000002001000
Elijah Laraba0411010000002000
Sebby Mollica0333100011000000
Eric Fischl0434400000000000
Nick Oehmsen0311000000100000
Joseph Mollica0400000000001000
Casey Rival0111100013000000
 Total41321313921027205000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Casey Rival000000000000
Matt Boutilier000000000000
Total000000000000

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
32
0
RBI
9
0
2B
2
0
3B
1
0
SB
2
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0