Ducks 2024 Batting Stats

Ducks 2024 Batting Stats

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Ryan Davis33711501044301013000.3330.4500.00011
Joe Turcotte321411540001100415100.3440.5120.00012
Aiden Wood313531000410146000.1610.2780.00013
Andy Rhodes3141051001100811000.3230.3440.00011
Danny Musumeci28573000260097000.2500.3820.00012
Mike Musumeci2771072000310712000.3700.4520.00010
Aaron Tauber274960001700109000.3330.4710.00011
Cody Feltault26262200020058000.2310.2860.0008
Kyle McBride244571010920179200.2080.4570.00011
Matt Dziarkowski22386000447048000.3640.5760.00010
Tyler Allen21411103000500314000.5240.6150.0008
David Tucker20242200031086000.2000.3330.0009
Steve Roy19562200030058000.3160.4090.0009
Aidan Fitzgerald6110000000021000.1670.1670.0002
Eric Koboski4100000040010000.0000.5000.0003
Stephen Cichocki3000000010010000.0000.2500.0002
Ethan Munson0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Brian Smith-Nelson0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Mike King0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000