Royals 2025 Hitting

Royals 2025 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Xavier Mitchell47101582121112001025000.3190.4580.48917
Matt Fusco4712201040016810324020.4260.5180.42617
Michael Lukaszewski4421050003301710020.2270.2710.25016
Aiden McCarthy40383000262078000.2000.3330.17517
Josh Svoboda3421091022710917000.2940.4290.41213
Christian Torres315502004340157040.1610.3160.22614
Tyler Palumbo312600008200106120.1940.2420.12913
Gio Morales30912331010300317000.4000.4550.5679
Cade McCarthy282311002110184120.1070.1670.07114
Eric Rubelmann2751271020220219000.4440.5160.66711
Kenji Zevetchin234320003800143010.1300.3550.08713
Jaeden Rasmus21560100470027010.2860.4640.3339
Bill Riggieri8131000010013000.3750.4440.1253
Dante Brinkley6000000001100010.0000.1250.0003
Aaron Mitchell3000000000030000.0000.0000.0001
Mike Derasmo3000000000010000.0000.0000.0002
Eric Corehouse2100000010000000.0000.3330.0001
Rory Mayer2000000000010000.0000.0000.0001