Royals 2026 Hitting

Royals 2026 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Matt Fusco381210720081251912000.2630.4820.23716
Gio Morales3891430007510814000.3680.4550.26313
Christian Torres365752006220149000.1940.2750.25015
Michael Lukaszewski36616600114301719010.4440.5350.16713
Aiden McCarthy3678510011221109000.2220.4310.22217
Eric Rubelmann351117103111410425010.4860.5500.51412
Josh Svoboda2751092000431512000.3700.4860.37010
Eryk Jones267541002800116000.1920.3820.19213
Preston Hunt263641004310147000.2310.3330.15412
Manny Flores25675010160069000.2800.4190.36011
Avery Guernsey18674000680027100.3890.5770.3898
John Feliciano16322000010092000.1250.1760.0637
Cade McCarthy161130000210121000.0630.2110.00010
Pablo Patxot14111000131081000.0710.2780.0006
David Vega8001000000030010.0000.0000.0005
Alex Ortiz7110000110051000.1430.2500.1434
Alex Canzellarini6311100112042000.1670.4440.0003
Rory Mayer0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000