Details

Date Time League Season
August 1, 2021 10:00 AM CTABL 2021

Field

Stanley Quarter Park
451 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

Results

TeamROutcome
Phillies2Loss
Wombats4Win

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco0200000000000000
Alex Bleicher0301000000000000
Jon Werme0101000002000000
Nico Piscopo0211010000100000
Sebby Motta0300000000000000
Peter Richard0200000000001000
Ben Guisto0000000001000000
Christian Spuches0100100001010000
Mike Lessard0300000000000000
Eric Nagle0212000010010000
Dan Cummins0100000002000000
Herb Melfor0202100000010000
Zack Nagle0200000011001000
 Total352427210027132000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Eric Nagle6010315047300
Zack Nagle100040001000
Total7010355048300

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
24
0
RBI
2
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
0
SF
3
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
35
0
H
5
0
R
0
0
ER
4
0
BB
8
0
SO
3
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0