Details

Date Time League Season
September 19, 2021 1:00 PM CTABL 2021

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Hoss13Win
Ravens2Loss

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Ravens

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Justin Cirone0221001021000000
Ethan Aronson0200000011002000
Nick Walmer0201010001001000
Kyle Barrett0200000000000000
Hunter Smith0200000000002000
Johnathon Sartori0111000021000000
Devin Lopez0201000000001000
Mike Martin0200000000001000
 Total191534011054007000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Justin Cirone3010051155400
Johnathon Sartori100000321000
Total4010051476400
PA
0
0
AB
0
15
RBI
0
0
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
SB
0
5
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
4
W
0
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
5
R
0
14
ER
0
7
BB
0
6
SO
0
4
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0