Details

Date Time League Season
August 18, 2019 1:00 PM CTABL 2019

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Ravens2Loss
Hoss9Win

Ravens

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Justin Cirone30000000000010000
Sean Lopata20010000010010000
Joel Figueroa30010000000000000
Ben Lopata30110000000000000
Carlos Ruiz Jr.20111100000000000
Desi Figueroa20000000000010000
Tony Sponzo20000000000010000
Nick Genovese20021000000000000
 Total1920262100010040000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Justin Cirone000000000000
Total000000000000

Hoss

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000