Details

Date Time League Season
July 16, 2017 10:00 AM CTABL 2017

Field

Martin Park
297-299 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Hoss000000003Loss
Devils100001025Win

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Matt Harrington0300000000001000
Sean Perez0300000000002000
Mike Reynolds0300000000001000
John Carlson0301000000001000
Al Mateo0200000000002000
Sam Lusardi0202000000000000
Neil Hoss 0100000000001000
Nate Stark 0100000000000000
Ken Klebart0200000000001000
Steve Rizner0100000001000000
Dane Lustila0200000000001000
Will Smith0200000000000000
 Total2625030000010010000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Sean Perez7010315214900
Total7010315214900

Devils

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nick DiTaranto0300000000000000
Jason Hurlbut0311000000000000
Ben Lopata0100000002000000
Stephen Ranieri0300000000003000
Joel Figueroa0301000000000000
Nick Genovese0301000000002000
Desi Figueroa0301000000001000
Jon Smith0200000001000000
Brian Jacobs0300000000002000
Matt L’Italien0100000011000000
Dan Bachert0211000000001000
 Total312725000014009000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Nick DiTaranto6100233001700
Stephen Ranieri100130000300
Total71012630011000
PA
0
0
AB
25
27
RBI
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
1
BF
31
26
H
5
3
R
2
0
ER
1
0
BB
4
1
SO
9
10
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0