Expos 2026 Hitting Stats

Expos 2026 Hitting Stats

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Matthew Carello3561284010100919000.3430.3610.54314
Tyler Tashea32121771004730218000.5310.6430.53114
Jesus Sanchez30710112003211312000.3330.3820.40012
Garrett Richardello2059100010201212010.4500.4780.6009
Kobe Martinez204401007610105000.2000.4070.25010
Cole Rogers19133300222046010.1580.3040.3169
Matt Garvais16343001030057000.2500.3680.4387
KC Carone163834002310512000.5000.6000.7507
Dylan Benz141100001110121100.0710.1880.0719
AJ Rooks13553000210045000.3850.4290.3855
Cody Potvin13321100211023000.1540.2670.2318
William Carlisle12044000110014000.3330.3850.3337
Cam McPeck125651010200210000.5000.5710.8335
Gavin Casey11111000202051000.0910.2310.0916
JoJo Baez10000000010080000.0000.0910.0006
Josh Blanchard8222101000016000.2500.2500.7503
Lucas Tarbell8500000234030000.0000.4670.1256
Mike Bessette7311100122042000.1430.4550.2866
Dylan Catania6200000141030000.0000.4550.0004
Charlies Olbrias5010000000011000.2000.2000.2002
Joe Beaudry5120100000003000.4000.4000.6002
Brian Filbig5132100000004000.6000.6000.8002
Sam Mendez5000000000020000.0000.0000.0003
Alex Ortiz3301000240000010.0000.5710.0002
Tyler Pulver3000000000010000.0000.0000.0002
Alex Weir3100000010020000.0000.2500.0003
Jeremy Ossa3001000010010000.0000.2500.0005
Robb Segar2000000010000000.0000.3330.0001
Dante Roberge2000000000010000.0000.0000.0002
Brandon White2111000000001000.5000.5000.5002
Kyle Eldridge2000000000020000.0000.0000.0001
Dylan Lemaire1000000000010000.0000.0000.0001
Mike Pepin1000000000010000.0000.0000.0001
Julian Ortiz0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Derrel Mitchell0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Armani Crespo0000000000000000.0000.0000.0001
Kolby Quinn0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Nolan Finan0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Amillio Roberge0000000000000000.0000.0000.0001
Jeff Schliecher0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Tristan Gutierrez0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Fayz Baig0000000000000000.0000.0000.0002