Hornets Batting 2025

Hornets Batting 2025

#PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSOTBAVGOBP
00Zach Rider16544101712380.2500.368
2Jay Lichota9210000030710.1110.333
3Marc Parent3809710000013100.2370.231
4Tim Dickson1000000000000.0000.000
7Mike Bellerose27461001020690.2220.276
8Lawrence Glista13352100020260.3850.467
9Eryk Jones19643200160860.2110.400
10Franklin Frias16551100310460.3130.353
12Aiden Wood9000000000400.0000.000
16Nick Genovese4100000000300.0000.000
17Jomar Morales9350000020050.5560.636
21Joe Turcotte166732011001120.4380.438
22Bryan Soria38296000010590.2370.250
24Andrew Hobbs4100000000100.0000.000
34Ben Lopata39610810205111170.2560.356
40Hayden Hall12100000030900.0000.200
45Antonio Rosa3948820110117130.2050.225
50Michael Louchen336950014709120.2730.400
69Brad Bouchard15253000011550.3330.412
77Kyle McBride417191030308211310.4630.569