2026 CTABL Pitching Stats

2026 CTABL Pitching Stats

RankPlayerTeamIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
1Doug EvansBadgers49.2530209472017949322.421.146.9710
2Tysen BillingsHoss443221692619142545242.231.167.1615
3Danny LearWombats43.142017719942648030.651.047.8015
4Michael LouchenBlue Jays39.13301884026213062013.761.7911.1014
5Rob RolesDiamondbacks38.24301732719141965062.571.2011.9112
6Avery GuernseyRoyals345001412711101544142.061.249.068
7Vinny LoRiccoBlue Jays31.11301743945302822146.752.154.9517
8AJ MaggioreChiefs313101422617151325003.391.265.6512
9Anthony AbbiatiHoss303301484125171328323.971.806.539
10Nick VieraWhalers24.201010648794541360113.023.6810.4111
11Michael LukaszewskiRoyals24320127372916919044.671.925.5413
12Tim CurtisBlue Jays22220951310101525043.181.277.9510
13Aidan HechtChiefs194005910431329001.111.2110.688
14Preston HuntRoyals18.10301132529212416038.122.716.1912
15Jake TarboxChiefs17.22108518117715002.851.456.1016
16AJ RooksExpos1740063300446010.000.4118.945
17Kyle BarrettBadgers16.210185151651212232.161.675.1917
18Mason NeumannPirates16.11007951920000.431.128.704
19Allen LinaresWombats15.21309223252221120410.132.895.538
20Roger MoyerChiefs15.1201671621317000.461.267.888
21Cole RogersExpos15.11007510741315061.851.526.959
22Jordan DeckerHoss14100661685518112.501.509.0016
23Evan ChamberlainAS21320142500219000.000.5410.2312
24Aiden McCarthyRoyals1310072201410914115.382.237.5417
25Jason CropleyBlue Jays12.3100561077710113.981.385.6910
26Brenden HickeyDiamondbacks12.220047722318001.150.8210.3310
27Harris ReidBadgers12.1101551096610123.471.325.7916
28Mark GetchellWhalers120006612116613043.501.507.583
29Kyle BatesWhalers11.2000671217996135.631.883.754
30Jeremy OssaExpos11010496761013103.821.458.275
31Perry RussoBadgers110106281251615123.182.189.5513
32Jake NiemczykHoss1021050810395052.101.703.507
33Justin CironeBadgers9.2120525861610034.572.287.6113
34Giovanni AlvaradoWhalers9000381329221871117.113.445.4412
35Hunter DombalDiamondbacks8.20002066397012.561.835.989
36Ryan SkaffBadgers8.220039721413010.851.3411.1010
37Gio MoralesRoyals81104981061014045.252.2512.2513
38Devin MurphyPirates6.212011495810015.651.9411.294
39Bobby WhiteWombats6.20002649663026.771.613.396
40Aidan CooneyHoss60003257048030.001.509.3314
41Ronald BlackWombats611040121210550311.672.835.8312
42Niall MitchellWombats61005097757098.172.338.179
43Matt JuddWombats5.210040446125048.083.086.7314
44Robb SegarExpos5.10102445545016.861.576.861
45Matt GarvaisExpos5.10122763135011.371.766.867
46Ethan MichaelBlue Jays501035811554057.002.605.6013
47Brandon WhiteExpos50102744355004.201.807.002
48Andrew GurekovichWombats4.20002796524018.332.626.6716
49Miguel AngurioWhalers4.100018182313940022.206.596.8314
50Dylan BenzExpos41001862212113.501.753.509
51Joe BeaudryExpos401030311555138.752.008.752
52Cody PotvinExpos400028598640414.002.757.008
53Fayz BaigExpos410017200212000.001.0021.002
54Robert WaltersWhalers3.200017132218670039.385.9415.3110
55James HallDiamondbacks3.101013655620111.293.874.5211
56Sam StergosHoss30001544224004.672.009.3313
57Eric BrainardChiefs30001322223004.671.337.0013
58Christian TorresRoyals3100275651210011.675.672.3315
59Jake JuddWombats30001710021000.001.002.337
60Alex BleicherBlue Jays2.20111333020000.002.270.0015
61Cam McPeckExpos2.201019455430315.913.649.555
62Tyler TasheaExpos2.201021699400528.644.550.0014
63Armani CrespoExpos200016343450110.503.5017.501
64Billy ValenciaWhalers2000205117510024.505.003.5015
65Eric RubelmannRoyals2000911124003.501.5014.0012
66William CarlisleExpos1.200011133610017.505.835.837
67Daniel WoodWhalers1.20007177600040.835.830.0015
68Steven Santiago Jr.Whalers1.20008188820046.677.5011.6713
69Dave RobertsWhalers1.10007133220019.092.7312.7315
70Xavier CarabelloPirates1000037121007.005.007.003
71James ConlinHoss100017214131020391.0012.0014.0016
72Jarel BatistaPirates10000255221035.004.0014.002
73Nick ChalifouxChiefs10009333210021.005.007.002
74David VegaRoyals10008122310114.004.007.005
75Eric MalinowskiChiefs1001400012000.001.0014.001
76Manny CummingsWombats1000420000000.002.000.0015
77Peter TorresBadgers101013272120214.003.0014.005
78Matt FuscoRoyals100117342320114.006.0014.0016
79Max AdamsBadgers1000300000000.000.000.007
80Christian SpuchesDiamondbacks0.20006221100035.0015.000.0011
81Alex OrtizExpos0.1000100001000.000.0070.002
82JoJo BaezExpos0.1000100000000.000.000.006
83C.J MillerWombats0.100073053000350.0060.000.0011
84Dylan CataniaExpos0.100073322000140.0050.000.004