Details

Date Time League Season
April 16, 2023 10:00 AM CTABL 2023

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Phillies9Win
Wombats1Loss

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco3201000001001000
Alex Bleicher3300000000001000
Christian Rider3322010000000000
Causton Merchant Jr.3210000021000000
Sebby Motta3201000001000000
Peter Richard3200000001001000
Christian Spuches3222420000100000
Tommy Holigan3201000001001000
Zach Sagar3120000002000000
Nico Spuches3300000000002000
Zach Locke2200000000001000
Dan Cummins3010000002100000
Herb Melfor3120000001100000
 Total38251074300210307000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Causton Merchant Jr.200090102300
Zach Sagar5100202002500
Total7100292104800

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
25
0
RBI
4
0
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
29
0
H
2
0
R
1
0
ER
0
0
BB
4
0
SO
8
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0