Badger Hitting 2025

Badger Hitting 2025

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Kyle Barrett52715122001512517130.2880.3500.32718
Justin Cirone509109200114301312110.2000.2980.22018
Mike Levesque50191785012014311025000.3400.5000.48018
Frank Portaro50101251005311313040.2400.2910.26016
Max Adams461316741061040822040.3480.5000.45717
Tony Eldredge4159310043301510010.2200.3190.22016
Bryan Rodriguez32511510061000512010.3440.5000.34412
Cody Bouteiller3096910131051910030.2000.4570.33316
Tim Hanlon25665200270058010.2400.4060.3209
Nik Martin24746000574094010.1670.4290.16711
Chase Plourde20362010121028010.3000.3910.4007
Harris Reid206760012310210100.3500.4580.55010
Kyle Quenzer19536000073063000.1580.4480.15811
J.D. Miller18242000033074000.2220.4170.2228
Ryan Skaff16343000040134000.2500.3810.2506
Doug Evans9121000000032000.2220.2220.2226
Benny Darrow5212100010012000.2000.3330.4002
Kiryu Kawahata3110000000001000.3330.3330.3332
Nick Paggioli0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Eli Carpenter0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Parker Bennett0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000