2024 Badgers Roster – Hitting

Badgers 20204 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Mike Levesque4914192000953051910.3880.4740.38817
Frank Portaro408128101330151600.3000.3410.40015
Ryan Skaff3971110300280071420.2820.4040.35916
Justin Cirone37810110011350171110.2700.4000.29717
Kyle Barrett356129500342061700.3430.4390.48617
Max Adams3381110301592051700.3330.5000.51516
Nick Paggioli31232100126112410.0970.2750.12915
Parker Bennett2310107102441071700.4350.5360.69610
Bryan Rodriguez214105000421001000.4760.5420.4769
Christian Spuches20533100441015400.1500.4860.25012
Ben Gardner1822100021009210.1110.1580.1119
Kyle Quenzer1635300135003800.3130.4760.5009
Tony Eldredge16111000312010100.0630.2110.06311
Zach Sagar1545300000201500.3330.4120.3336
J.D. Miller1521000014009100.0670.2630.0679
Doug Evans1213310004102400.2500.4710.3338
Nik Martin964531035104900.4440.6671.0006
Benny Darrow831000025101100.1250.5000.1256