Badgers 2026 Hitting Stats

Badgers 2026 Hitting Stats

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Mike Levesque42221262001312101414030.2860.4550.31016
Harris Reid408131010149001017010.3250.4490.42516
Kyle Barrett3961271004612213010.3080.3960.33317
Frank Portaro371017132021310025010.4590.5120.67612
Kyle McBride371191530208711618000.2430.4530.48617
Parker Bennett3618131240451230729010.3610.5490.80615
Perry Russo321281030351301220010.2500.3330.62513
Tim Hanlon26674200550059110.2690.3870.34611
Ryan Skaff26510140040201722010.3850.4140.84610
Justin Cirone22523000861082130.0910.3100.09113
Nik Martin17225100251173000.1180.3330.1769
Tony Eldredge15621000051032010.1330.3810.13310
Bryan Rodriguez13243100211025010.3080.4000.3855
Chase Plourde11100000001020000.0000.0830.0004
Peter Torres11333100111014010.2730.3850.3645
Max Adams11311000291051000.0910.5240.0917
Quinn Rogers9331000301033000.3330.4000.3334
Doug Evans9212000050131000.1110.4000.11110
Nick Paggioli6011000121031000.1670.4440.1675
J.D. Miller5120100011013000.4000.5710.6003
Stanley Cipkas2000000010020000.0000.3330.0001
Kiryu Kawahata1000000000010000.0000.0000.0001
Benny Darrow0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Kyle Quenzer0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Cody Bouteiller0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Eli Carpenter0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000