2023 CTABL Pitching

2023 CTABL Pitching

RankPlayerTeamIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPK/7
1Joe TurcotteDucks62720280492929396213.271.427.00
2Bill RiggieriRoyals55621231392013107701.650.899.80
3Ethan TaylorExpos5542068242311246601.400.878.40
4Nolan LoRiccoPhillies5342022852829183143.831.324.09
5Mike AngeliChiefs44910146232011194401.750.957.00
6Matt GarvaisRoyals34420202473222263504.532.157.21
7Amillio RobergeExpos33.120025202519132104.021.004.44
8Max AdamsBadgers30.241114834237154101.621.629.50
9Doug EvansBadgers2941012025151373153.141.107.48
10Mike MusumeciDucks29230131271817142414.101.415.79
11Zack SavlukHornets28121138302214111903.501.464.75
12Michael LouchenHornets24150153393022172516.422.337.29
13Sean LenehanPhillies222101011841162213.501.097.00
14Benny DarrowBadgers174007210116102312.471.189.47
15Causton Merchant Jr.Phillies16210741521271225.251.385.25
16Ryan DavisDucks1521074211815131507.002.277.00
17Ryan SkaffBadgers14.230162108531912.460.929.37
18Anthony RedamontiChiefs14200391195142202.501.7911.00
19Kyle BarrettBadgers13.20017224141041145.302.125.83
20Eric RubelmannRoyals13.21107019131172405.831.9712.73
21Dan SteinerChiefs122023010022600.000.2515.17
22Evan ChamberlainChiefs120004851031500.000.678.75
23Alex WeirExpos9.100001317128209.232.311.54
24Ben Schaefer-9.10100102206400.001.763.08
25Sean PerezRoyals7010316203900.001.299.00
26Joe PishkaChiefs7100242111201.000.432.00
27Allen LinaresWombats71002347512905.002.299.00
28Tony IncontroBadgers7100315116901.001.579.00
29Joe PetrasChiefs6.1010209978408.032.794.59
30Alex RooksChiefs6000284113901.171.1710.50
31Andrew HobbsHornets5.1100318435304.122.554.12
32Chris ZampinoChiefs501009741415.602.005.60
33Andrew GurekovichWombats5010287753027.002.000.00
34Zach SagarPhillies5100202002500.000.807.00
35Steve RoyDucks51002910773319.802.604.20
36Eryk JonesHornets4.200125611686010.003.3310.00
37Devin MurphyPirates4000237555508.753.008.75
38Matt DziarkowskiDucks4000194443317.001.755.25
39Ronald BlackWombats3010205443619.332.6714.00
40Steve JoynerExpos300001001200.000.674.67
41Peter TorresBadgers3000133001200.001.334.67
42Tommy HoliganPhillies30102020554011.672.339.33
43Roger MoyerBadgers3000153400300.001.007.00
44Brandon KilfeatherWombats3000153647009.333.330.00
45Eli ArcherChiefs2.2000110002500.000.9115.91
46Michael LukaszewskiRoyals2.1000112112203.331.906.67
47Kez Douglas-2.1000145221206.672.866.67
48Matt MateyaChiefs200000212103.501.003.50
49Xavier CarabelloPirates20001254420114.003.500.00
50Trey LindseyBadgers200092110203.501.007.00
51Dismael HolguinPirates20001024420014.002.000.00
52Justin BrownExpos200000010003.500.000.00
53Brandon MaldonadoDiamondbacks20101649951131.504.503.50
54Dan CumminsBlue Jays20101220420214.002.000.00
55Kyle McBrideBadgers200060000200.000.007.00
56Andy RhodesDucks2000113222407.002.5014.00
57Angel DeArmasPirates1.201019411562029.178.3311.67
58Bryan RiderPhillies100050001000.001.000.00
59Mike LevesqueBadgers100061111207.002.0014.00
60Tyler AllenDucks1000723312021.003.0014.00